Allbest.Ru - Info allbest.ru

allbest.ru receives about 102,500 unique visitors and 298,275 (2.91 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $560.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $381,564.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank allbest.ru is ranked number 5,428 in the world and 0.0205% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 212.24.62.248.

About - allbest.ru

Образовательный проект. Мы стараемся предоставлять сервис наивысшего качества.
How did allbest.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is allbest.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
102,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,075,000
Daily Pageviews:
298,275 (2.91 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,428 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0205% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 81.5%83.2%430
Ukraine 5.9%6.4%1277
Kazakhstan 4.0%2.8%701
Belarus 3.6%3.8%666
Uzbekistan 1.3%0.7%954
Azerbaijan 1.2%1.2%2840

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
knowledge.allbest.ru
48.45%42.71%2.51
otherreferats.allbest.ru
41.44%23.82%1.64
allbest.ru
24.82%14.60%1.68
revolution.allbest.ru
23.91%12.12%1.44
referats.allbest.ru
8.30%4.80%1.6
dl.allbest.ru
3.04%1.80%1.7
OTHER
0%0.16%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush allbest.ru
Domain:
  allbest.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,170
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is allbest.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much allbest.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$560.00
Monthly Revenue:
$16,800.00
Yearly Revenue:
$204,400.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 248,165$503.77
Ukraine 19,090$26.15
Belarus 11,334$15.41
Kazakhstan 8,352$5.93
Azerbaijan 3,579$5.76
Uzbekistan 2,088$2.55

How much money do allbest.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$36.68
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,100.26
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,386.48
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
19,662
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
589,869
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,176,735
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 14,890$30.23
Ukraine 2,482$3.40
Belarus 1,133$1.54
Azerbaijan 573$0.92
Uzbekistan 334$0.41
Kazakhstan 251$0.18

How much is allbest.ru worth?

Website Value:
$381,564.91

Where is allbest.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.24.62.248
ASN:
AS15756 
ISP:
Avantel, Close Joint Stock Company 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 212.24.62.248

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does allbest.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2085 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to allbest.ru?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns3.caravan.ru
Rname admin.allbest.ru
Serial Number 9148
Refresh 14400
Retry 7200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx.yandex.ru 3600
A 212.24.62.248 3596
NS ns3.caravan.ru 3595
NS ns4.caravan.ru 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-11-17
Domain Age:
15 years 7 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ripn.net...
http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: ALLBEST.RU
type: CORPORATE
nserver: ns.caravan.ru.
nserver: ns2.caravan.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED
person: ALEXANDR N DUDA
phone: +380 056 7788143
e-mail: email
registrar: CARAVAN-REG-RIPN
created: 2000.11.17
paid-till: 2009.11.18
source: TC-RIPN


Last updated on 2009.07.19 20:51:02 MSK/MSD
Last update was 439 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
allbest.ru widget